The BACKWARDS truth!

Did we not hear from Q multiple times during the course of this STING OPPERATION the Deep State walked into so wonderfully that we were to “Think Mirror” many times when we thought things were on e way and it turned out to mean the exact opposite?

Q !!mG7VJxZNCI ID: f2dcba No. 2770339 

“Stay LOCAL (U.S.) GLOBAL = reflection of LOCAL. THINK MIRROR. Know your enemy. “Every battle is won before it’s ever fought.” Knowledge is POWER.”

Q

!UW.yye1fxo ID: 472124 No. 275544 

These people are EVIL. Still don’t believe you are SHEEP to them? 20/20 coming. PUBLIC is VITAL. RELEASE of INFO VITAL. OUTRAGE. JUSTICE. Can we simply arrest the opposition w/o first exposing the TRUTH? FOLLOW THE LIGHT.”

Q

Well it turns out we missed an OBVIOUS MIRROR IMAGE right in front of us all along and it explains a lot about how stubborn and think headed the Left is about wanting our Military and our Citizens to get the JABB of death. I’m not saying however that anyone who got it is possessed but…. the possibility of it still remains if your just “Woke” and not Awake to the truth!

This truth in the name your about to see is staggering if you know about Satan’s affinity for “Backwards Masking” used in the Music industry to say thing backwards while saying something else forwards, regardless of the excuse it was just a gimmick for the bands optics. As a former Black Witch I can say speaking Backwards, writing Backwards isn’t a gimmick it’s done to mock God, to cast darkness secretly without others knowing it.

Everything Satan does is ALWAYS TO MOCK GOD’S CREATION twist and pervert truth or facts, he cannot help being dark and secretive because his nature is just that. Remember once God the Father CAST HIM AS LIGHTNING FROM HEAVEN he completely lost his Angelic nature as a worship leader in heaven, his abilities of Musical instrument before the throne room on the Stones of fire ENDED and from that point all he knew about the Father was limited to yesterday’s news. He lost his updated knowledge of God’s heart he is LITERALLY PLAYING A GUESSING GAME ABOUT GOD’S TIMELINES.

So here’s the revelation of the word “COVID” and the Number 19, this is all we’ve heard about since Jan of 2020 is “Covid 19” but have you paid attention to it as “Q” revealed to us about it’s mirroring effect, what has Satan slipped in as his trick here? Did the dark lord hide a tidbit of deception in its designing?

Luciferase is a generic term for the class of oxidative enzymes that produce bioluminescence, and is usually distinguished from a photoprotein. The name was first used by Raphaël Dubois who invented the words luciferin and luciferase, for the substrate and enzyme, respectively.

PDB 1vpr EBI.jpg
Dinoflagellate Luciferase catalytic domain: crystal structure of a luciferase domain from the dinoflagellate Lingulodinium polyedrum

So now this brings us to another point that we might not have noticed unless we knew of Satan’s proclivity to over play his hand in PUSHING GOD’S TIMELINE ahead of schedule all the time. He wants his “MARK” out there so badly that he pushes it’s shadow or impresses it’s possibility to see who’s dumb enough to take it ahead of its actual presentation he’s actually been doing this for centuries to test the waters for that time that GOD RELEASES HIM TO DO HIS DIRTY WORK but ITS NOT NOW!

So “Covid” what does it say….. BACKWARDS? IT’S ACTUALLY THE WORD “DIVOC” and plays right into his kind of dark agenda for the world!

Look at the meaning from this alone, its so obvious that the roll out that’s killed hundreds in India by previous Vaccines was inspired by devil’s!

DIVOC is an open source project created in India to help rapid rollout of digital credentials for vaccination programs, manage core registries to support vaccination credentialing, and optionally collect post vaccination feedback from citizens.

Divoc is a term derived from the Hebrew word ‘dybbuk’, which is an evil spirit capable of possessing other creatures, and it’s believed to be the suffering soul of the dead. The dybbuk is the soul of an evil person (ACUALLY SIMPLY A DEMON) who’s soul wants to evade the punishment and tries to stay on this dimension by possessing another body. ( ACTUALLY DEMONS AND SATAN HIMSELF ARE BOUND IN THIS FLESH WORLD UNTIL GOD RELEASES THEM TO THEIR FINAL PLACE IN THE LAKE OF FIRE) This exactly why he’s so angry and out of his mind with rage, they DON’T want to go to the lake of fire their trying hard to defeat God’s plan BUT CANNOT!

Dybbuks are believed to posses poorly evolved creatures.

Etymology: Dybbuk, comes from the Hebrew word evil דִּיבּוּק‎ dibbūq which means ‘the act of sticking’ and is a nominal form derived from the verb דָּבַק‎ dāḇaq ‘to adhere’ or ‘cling’.

Number 19 is an extraordinary number. In ancient times, it was known as the ‘Number of Surrender’. How great is it that the name goes so well with its backward meaning? YOU JUST CAN’T MAKE THIS CRAP UP IN YOUR WILDEST DREAMS, its literally in the open! In fact the LATIN form of DIVOC means to break up, to tear down, tear asunder, To disrupt, to tear away, tear open, tear apart, tear to pieces, tear in two. This certainly matches what the JABB causes to happen in our bodies even to the manipulation of what makes us human… OUR D.N.A.!

This is all just so simple the whole thing was to change or pervert what God intends for humanity and all the idiot sheep doing his bidding are slitting their own throat’s because they contrary to Satan’s lies will be his victims in the end!

How much is divoc in Gematria ?

WordJewishEnglishSimpleSearches
Covid7663185387813
Is A Prophecy76681013574410
Covid197663185328280
Covid 197663185320733
Vechain7663726215429
Sag Dragon Year7668101357886
Read The Transcript76611941996283
The Manifestation Of
Babalon
76614822475715
Divoc766318535687
Interesting? No?

The real truth here is NO MATTER what or how the enemy of our souls try’s to deceive or manipulate the world GOD is far smarter, far more powerful and by any measurement HIS PLAN has outsmarted it all, healing for the world is just around the corner. In future posts I’ll look more deeply into methods to reverse the damage this is doing for those who TRUST GOD COMPLETELY by faith, sometimes the answers are built into the problem!

Published by

Ministerofblog

I am a FULL GOSPEL MINISTER an Ex-Black Witch and Substance abuser brought to Faith in Jesus Christ in 1979. I believe that the Bible teaches that ALL BELIEVERS SHOULD PROSPER JUST AS THEIR SOULS PROSPER IN THE WORD OF GOD! Jos 1:8-9 "This book of the law shall not depart out of thy mouth; but thou shalt meditate therein day and night, that thou mayest observe to do according to all that is written therein: for then thou shalt make thy way prosperous, and then thou shalt have good success. Have not I commanded thee? Be strong and of a good courage; be not afraid, neither be thou dismayed: for the LORD thy God is with thee whithersoever thou goest." 3Jn 1:2 "Beloved, I wish above all things that thou mayest prosper and be in health, even as thy soul prospereth." These are my personal post writings in which I give you what's on my heart. I do not apologize for what I think in any way, I am an Historicist in my prophetic interpretations of prophetic events in history and Pro-Life as far as my views on Abortion......in this I am proud and strong!

Leave a Reply or a Testimony

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.